Call: 1800-266-6654
Full Name
Email
Phone
Project
 
Close

Click to Call

Enter ISD Code

Close

Customer Care

1800-266-6654

*only for existing customers

Registered Channel Partners

Below are the RERA registered channel partners with Kolte-Patil.


Name

Registration No

MUSALE REALTORS A52100002165
SHRINIKA REALTORS A52100002810
KARISHMA S ATHWANI A52100003190
MAHENDRA ASHOK AMRUTKAR A52100000085
PIYUSH HANUMANTRAO PATIL A52100005094
PRIME HOME REAL ESTATE A52100014015
HANUMANTRAO K PATIL A52100003979
NITIN LAXMAN MANE A52100003313
KAMAL DHARAMDAS BULANI A52100000533
SURESH ABHAYRAJ YADAV A52100001894
AMEETH KOTHARI A52100000092
KRISHNA ENTERPRISES A52100003292
DHEERAJ LALWANI A52100003896
BHOOMI REALTORS A52100004558
VICKRANT RAJARAM AGARWAAL A52100000097
SUNIL CHANDRAKANT SURATWALA A52144444528
RAVI YADAV (PROPERTIES DEKHO) A52100007704
TSDN REALTORS LLP A52100002195
SUBHASH CHANDRAKANT SONKAMBLE A52100002477
SUMIT KHATRI A52100003156
ANUPAM VINODKUMAR GADODIA A52100003713
UMANG JITENDRA SONI A5210000050
MANAS MADANNLAL PARIK A52100003385
AMOL PRALHAD GIRI (PROP ASSURE REAL A52100003882
SRM ASSOCIATES (MANISH DIDMISHE) A52100001812
MANISHA CHANDAN A52100000774
SUUNIL S PAWARF A52100002150
PRERANA VENTURES LLP A52100001056
HITENDRA PANDITRAO CHOUDHARY A52100001901
MAHESH ANKUSH YADAV A52100000819
MANISH ASHOK MAGHADE A52100020031
UDAYAN PRABHAKAR MANE A52100000344
MUKESH PHERWANI A52100003970
UNIVERSAL SHELTER LLP A52000012304
ROMIL SIHARE A52100003420
ARCHANA SANTOSH RAJEBHOSALE A52100019532
JITENDRA RAMESH NEWADKAR A52100001030
RAJAN MOHAN THADANEY A52100003879
AMIT RAMESH HANCHE A52100001017
VIKAS PRALHAD YEWLE A52100000151
KISHOR PANDURANG MHASKE A52100002975
DHANANJAY SUBHASH DESHMUKH A52100002853
YOGESH MAROTIRAO POTDAR A52100004973
SANDEEP CHAVAN PENDING
SURAJ SAMIR NAGARGOJE A52100003693
SUNNY SHANKAR BAKALE A52100001577
RAMESHWAR KASHINATHRAO BOLE A52100000887
SHRIRAM JAGANNATH ZANWAR A52100001117
KETAKI ZAGADE (D'QUOR) A52100003506
RISHIRAJ BHUPAL NAIK A52100004523
PRASHANT PRAKASH KARNAWAT A52100001206
ATUL SANTU MANDE A52100001458
PRASAD YEDE (ABODE SEARCH) A52100004531
ANUJ RAMESH MATHUR A52100001379
SUDHIR BADRIPRASAD RAI A52100004587
UDAY LAMBA A52100003687
SHAIWAL KHARATE A52100001849
NISHIT ANKAN SINGH A52100002417
ALKA TIWARI A52100014896
HIGHRISE REAL ESTATE A52100004885
PRASHANT DIGAMBAR PANDITA52100016651 A52100016651
OMKAR CHANDRAKANT GHODKE A52100020155
YASHODHAR PURUSHOTTAM KARMARKAR A52100001983
JOB DANIEL JADHAV A52100000883
AMRUTKAR MANISH SUBHASH A52100005026
SUMIT KUMAR JHA A52100003412
BHARTARINATH SUBHASH NALE A52100003741
BIPIN SINGH A52100002386
UMESH RAMESH PAWAR A52100000006
ATUL RAMCHANDRA MAZIRE A52100000560
VISHAL PRAKASH GHATGE A52100002250
VIJAY RAMCHANDRA JAGDALE A52100003858
ABHIJIT SAHEBRAO SABBARWAR A52100000382
EARTHEN CONSULTANCY SERVICES A52100015127
EMRAAN SHAIKH A52100006271
NATARAJAN GANGADHARAN A52100001930
AMIT SURENDRA PARTANI A52100003300
PARAS VIVASVAT PAREKH A52100002818
SANJAY ANNASAHEB MULAY A52100004187
RAVINDRA YASHWANT MALGUNDE A52100018864
MUKUND SUBHASH KSHIRSAGAR A52100003017
YUGANTAR VISHWAS BALLAL A52100002342
RAJAT AGARWAL A52100004289
SHYAM JAYRAM SURVE A52100000657
JAMES PAUL REALTORS A52100004089
A-1 REAL ESTATE A52100003773
ANIL KHUSHALANI A52100003591
JENNY JOHN YOHANNAN A52100002957
ROOFRANGERS REALTORS A52100000817
LATIFA MUNAF INAMDAR A52100005675
RK'S MARKETING A52100000582
VAIBHAV RAMESH BEDARKAR A52100000928
SANTOSH GOPAL ASTARKAR A52100004321
NISHA NITIN PATIL (SHANI ENTERPRISE A52100006015
BHARAT CHANDANMAL KOTHARI A52100001376
RAVI RANJAN KUMAR GAUTAM A52100019594
VIRAJ VIREN SANGHVI A52100003530
GLADWINS REALTY A52100002660
LAXMI REALTY SARANG MADREWAR A52100003426
ESTATEMINT PVT LTD A52100004278
FLATONS ADVISORS A52100004415
NIMBLELAND INFRACON LLP A52100004080
AMIT GAIKI A52100002350
SHAKRUDDIN MUJAWAR A52100000742
A.K.PROPERTIES A52100000622
R-CONSTELLATION PVT LTD A52100000304
Yogesh Suresh Jagtap A52100001931
Dreams Properties A52100003602
Amit Gupta A52100000529
PROP INN A52100000106
BAJAJ FINANCE LTD A52100003465
MIRAJ PROPERTIES A52100000577
PUNE HOMES PROPERTIES A52100000550
SATISH DANDEGAONKAR A5210000567
Westin Properties A52100003836
ELEGANCE ENTERPRISES A52100006927
Vegan Realtors A52100000747
MY HOME REAL ESTATE A52100000038
SUNNY BHARAT LODHA A52100000708
Pyramids Properties A52100000830
Full Basket Property XX
DGCON CONSULTING SERVICES PRIVATE L A52100002078
Corazon Homes and Securities A52100000096
APNA GHAR LIFESPACES LLP A521000016157
KEY2HOME PROPERTY ADVISORS A52100000051
BIG DEAL PROPERTIES (I) PVT LTD A52100000579
VIJAY ENTERPRISES VIJAY MANAKIKAR A52100000028
SIGNATURE DEALS A52100000268
Propbuying Realtors Pvt Ltd A52100000344
Vastupurti Real Estate A52100001258
Vastu Real Estate A52100000283
SQUARE YARDS CONSULTING PVT. LTD. A51800000454
Kaushiki real estate A52100001440
Yogesh Gandhi A52100004446
ASHOK REAL ESTATE A52100000962
MY DREAM FLAT LLP A52100008044
SUGGESTED PROPERTY PVT LTD A52100000184
3B consulting P. LTD. A51700004497
Buniyad Realtors A52100000965
MANOJ CHOUDHARI A52100000547
Prop Navigator A52100002609
SWAPNIL BHAVSAR A52100004917
MAYANK BARHOLIA A52100003500
PRAMOD POTPELWAR A52100004660
PROPHOUSE CONSULTING SERVICES PVT L A52100010367
maison chasse pvt.ltd A52100000327
Star Housing Realty A52100000810
Mayur R Jadhav A52100002859
Yuga Properties A52100000538
BLUENEST PROPERTIES LLP A52100007608
PROPFINDER INDIA PVT LTD A52100004005
PROPERTY CHEF CONSULTING SERCVICES A52100000044
GLOBAL REALTORS A52100000018
HOME LADDER REALTY A52100000841
SpaceIndia Nest LLP A52100002248
360 Realtors LLP A51900000246
CBRE SOUTH ASIA PVT. LTD. A51900003050
PROPERTY POINTER PVT. LTD. A51900000787
Amir Estates A51900008158
PEARL REALTORS NIKHIL JADHAV A51900000187
RONISUN KNOWLEDGE A51900008477
Fourth Dimension A51900001293
FERNHILLREALTORS A51900000603
Life Space Property Solution A51900000993
Realspace Assets LLP A51900000304
Santosh Kothari A51900002328
PROPENGINE REAL TECH LLP A51900000628
Opulent Realty Solutions A51900007225
ASTITVA REAL ESTATE    RAJU PUNJABI A52100005013
JSK Properties A52100003328
VISION REALTORS A52100002949
 

Apply now

Name *

Current Designation
Email Id *

Current Location *
Contact No. *

Working Since *
Correspondence Address*
Position Applied *
Current Organisation
Attached Resume *

EMI Calculator

Outstanding Principle
Rate of Interest
No. of Terms (in month)
EMI